入选2015墨西哥segundallamada国际海报展---2015.8
 
 ++来自51个国家和地区1127位设计师提交作品参评,中国24位入选,祝贺大家!
 

We are happy to announce the list of finalist posters of our 2015 poster competition: Processed foods. Do you really know what you eat?

Thanks a lot to our preselection committee for their time and dedication. The next stage of final jury will take place during September. Winning posters will be announced on the first week of October. Best of luck to all the participants and remember not to publish your posters until winners are announced!

++初评已完成,终评将在9月举行,获奖名单将在10月第一周公布,入选名单如下:

ALEMANIA / GERMANY

  • Tamina Dengel
  • Luca Di Battista
  • Lex Drewinski (2)

ARGENTINA

  • Gabriela Thiery (2)

AUSTRALIA

  • James Fisher
  • Nathalie Dumont
  • Randy Pham
  • Alexandrine Dubois
  • Jack Rowe
  • Stephanie Turner
  • Hugh Brooks (2)
  • Carly Brown
  • David Blaiklock
  • Hoi Man Ives Wong

AUSTRIA

  • Teija Kellosalo-Hohl

BOLIVIA

  • Dorian Guillermo López Fernandez
  • Miguel Angel Zambrana España

CANADÁ

  • Laurent Pinabel (2)

CHILE

  • Felipe Estay Miller

CHINA

  • YanPing Cheng
  • Zhang Qiang (2)
  • Liao Bofeng (3)
  • Zhang Yong
  • Qiang Wei
  • Mingliang Li (3)
  • Qixin Shi
  • Yang Lijie Yang (2)
  • Xu Lin Xu
  • Wang Zheyi
  • Lingjia Zheng
  • Bofei Ge
  • YiFu Fu
  • Bin Wang (2)
  • Liang Chen
  • Shimin Shen
  • Ling Tan
  • Yuqing Wang
  • Mengya Yao
  • Jinye XIE
  • Renjie Fang
  • Chenchangshe Chen
  • Zijian Zhang
  • Unkown- participant email 942253784@qq.com

COREA DEL SUR / SOUTH KOREA

  • Byoung-il Sun (2)
  • Jee Hyun Cheong
  • Jung-Min Lee

CROACIA / CROATIA

  • Ivana Hrestak

CUBA

  • Erick Ginard

ECUADOR

  • Sabrina Miranda (2)
  • David Jimenez
  • Mario Fuentes
  • Ramiro Herrera
  • Richard Jibaja (2)
  • Yusel Quesada (2)
  • Lesly Tupiza

EGIPTO / EGYPT

  • Yasmine Bebars (3)

ESPAÑA / SPAIN

  • David Criado
  • Sonia diaz & Gabriel martinez UN MUNDO FELIZ

ESTADOS UNIDOS / UNITED STATES

  • Scott Laserow (2)
  • John Incampo
  • Gahye Lee
  • Kelly Holohan
  • Michelle Sayles
  • Raymond Monsada

FRANCIA / FRANCE

  • Cécile Lacoste

HUNGRÍA / HUNGARY

  • Eszter Kavalecz

INDONESIA

  • Nurillah Alfajria

INGLATERRA / ENGLAND

  • Stuart Williams (3)

IRÁN

  • Hamed Pirayeshnia
  • Mahdi Amjadian
  • Seyyedmehdi Mousavi
  • Amir Khademsharif
  • Iman Yazdan Pazhooh
  • Seyed Abbas Mirqeisari
  • Vahide Fallahi
  • Ali Oraki Daloozahraei
  • Seyed Mohammad Adnani
  • Alireza Tabouk (2)
  • Nahid Hajikhani
  • Baharak Gharebahi
  • Farid Nami (2)
  • Soheil Khanbabaei
  • Mohammad Motevalli (2)
  • Niloofar Khodaei
  • Farzad Saeedi (2)
  • Samaneh Bidkham
  • Seyed Sadjad Khatamnezhad
  • Amin Bagheshahi
  • Asal Farshchi

ITALIA / ITALY

  • Tomaso Marcolla (2)
  • Ania Bartoli

LITUANIA / LITHUANIA

  • Agne Berlinskait
  • Monika Vosyliute
  • Dovile Pakutinskait (3)
  • Kornelija Montautaite
  • Karina Surpina

MÉXICO

  • Andrés Severiano Jarquín
  • Miguel Angel Rangel (2)
  • Mario Estévez Lázaro (2)
  • Elizabeth Román Sánchez
  • Andrea Paola Martínez Pérez
  • Jorge Basulto Ultreras
  • Oscar Marcelo Román Cid
  • Eliana Vallejo Domínguez

NICARAGUA

  • Lonnie Ruiz Gómez (2)

PERÚ

  • Arnold Arce

POLONIA / POLAND

  • Dagmara Cieslica (2)
  • Artur Skowronski
  • Wojciech Osuchowski

PORTUGAL

  • Maria Louceiro

RUSIA / RUSSIA

  • Eduard Khayrutdinov
  • Ksenia Lavrentyeva
  • Anastasia Belousova
  • Kseniia Sokolova
  • Ekaterina Vinogradova

SUIZA / SWITZERLAND

  • Mattia Cantoni

TAIWAN

  • Tsai Hsien Chen
  • Chen Guo-Yi-Yen
  • Hsiang Yu Hung (2)

TURQUIA / TURKEY

  • Amir Ahmadoghlu (3)

VENEZUELA

  • Kathiana Cardona (2)

YUGOSLAVIA

  • Luka Prstojevi

 
 
友情链接: 第三只眼博客 / 第三只眼微博 / 包装设计网 / 中国包装设计网 / 视觉同盟 / 中国包装联合会设计委员会 / icograda 国际平面设计联合会 /